Spielplan Hinrunde 2018/19

Tag Datum Zeit

(Halle)

Nr.

Liga

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

 

Fr.

31.08.2018

19:00  

(1)  

23001

H2KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller V

TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath IV 

5:5

 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

12001

H1KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TTG Langenfeld V 

7:9

 

 

 

19:35  

(1)  

104003

HBL

TTC GW Vanikum

DJK Jugend Eller 

8:8

 

Mi.

05.09.2018

19:30  

(1)  

10008

HKL

DJK Sparta Bilk

DJK Jugend Eller II 

4:9

 

Fr.

07.09.2018

19:10  

(1)  

23005

H2KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller V

FTV Düsseldorf IV 

5:5

 

Sa.

08.09.2018

14:00  

(1)  

1

J2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TV Ratingen 

9:1

 

 

 

14:00  

(3)  

30206

JBL

SSV Germania Wuppertal

DJK Jugend Eller 

6:4

 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

2

ASKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

DJK TB Ratingen 

4:6

 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

6

ASKL

Borussia Düsseldorf II

DJK Jugend Eller II 

5:5

 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

4

J2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TuS Homberg 

9:1

 

 

 

16:00  v  

(1)  

502009

SBL

Borussia Düsseldorf

DJK Jugend Eller 

8:2

 

 

 

18:30  

(1)  

104009

HBL

FTV Düsseldorf

DJK Jugend Eller 

9:5

 

So.

09.09.2018

10:00  

(1)  

2

BSKL

DJK Jugend Eller

Borussia Düsseldorf III 

8:2

 

Di.

18.09.2018

19:00  

(1)  

33004

H3KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller VI

TTC Champions Düsseldorf VI 

3:7

 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

10017

HKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

SSV Berghausen 

9:3

 

Do.

20.09.2018

19:45  

(1)  

23015

H2KKB4

SSV Berghausen IV

DJK Jugend Eller V 

5:5

 

 

 

19:45  

(1)  

12015

H1KK

SSV Berghausen II

DJK Jugend Eller III 

2:9

 

Sa.

22.09.2018

13:00  v  

(1)  

30211

JBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TSV Gruiten 

6:4

 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

2

AS2KK

TTC Hitdorf

DJK Jugend Eller III 

1:9

 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

502014

SBL

DJK Jugend Eller

SG Heisingen 

6:4

 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

3

AS2KK

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd

DJK Jugend Eller III 

5:5

 

So.

23.09.2018

10:00  

(1)  

6

BSKL

DJK Jugend Eller

DJK Rheinland 05 

8:2

 

 

 

11:00  

(1)  

31215

JBK

DJK Jugend Eller II

VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach II 

4:6

 

 

 

12:00  

(1)  

8

BSKL

Borussia Düsseldorf

DJK Jugend Eller 

7:3

 

Mo.

24.09.2018

19:00  

(1)  

10021

HKL

TTC SW Düsseldorf II

DJK Jugend Eller II 

8:8

 

 

 

20:00  

(2)  

33008

H3KKB4

TuS Erkrath II

DJK Jugend Eller VI 

4:6

 

Di.

25.09.2018

19:00  

(1)  

21015

H2KKA6

DJK Jugend Eller IV

TTC Champions Düsseldorf V 

6:9

 

 

Fr.

28.09.2018

19:00  

(1)  

23020

H2KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller V

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd IV 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

12021

H1KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TTC Benrath II 

Sa.

29.09.2018

14:00  

(1)  

31216

JBK

Anrather TK RW II

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

6

J2KK

DJK TuSA Düsseldorf

DJK Jugend Eller III 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

30218

JBL

TTC Wuppertal

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

502019

SBL

TTC Wuppertal

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

7

J2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TTC Champions Düsseldorf IV 

 

 

18:30  

(1)  

104022

HBL

TTC Champions Düsseldorf II

DJK Jugend Eller 

Di.

02.10.2018

19:00  

(1)  

10028

HKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

SV Oberbilk 09 II 

 

 

19:30  

(1)  

12025

H1KK

SV Oberbilk 09 III

DJK Jugend Eller III 

Do.

04.10.2018

19:30  

(1)  

23025

H2KKB4

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd III

DJK Jugend Eller V 

Fr.

05.10.2018

19:30  

(1)  

104027

HBL

DJK Jugend Eller

Haaner TV 

 

 

19:30  

(1)  

21023

H2KKA6

DJK SF Gerresheim III

DJK Jugend Eller IV 

Sa.

06.10.2018

14:00  

(1)  

30221

JBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TUSEM Essen II 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

8

ASKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

Borussia Düsseldorf III 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

502023

SBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TUSEM Essen 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

7

AS2KK

TTG Langenfeld

DJK Jugend Eller III 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

12

ASKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

TTC Union Düsseldorf 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

11

J2KK

TV Ratingen

DJK Jugend Eller III 

So.

07.10.2018

10:00  

(1)  

9

BSKL

DJK Jugend Eller

TV Unterbach 

 

 

11:00  

(1)  

31225

JBK

DJK Jugend Eller II

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 

 

 

12:00  

(1)  

12

BSKL

Borussia Düsseldorf III

DJK Jugend Eller 

Di.

09.10.2018

19:00  

(1)  

21025

H2KKA6

DJK Jugend Eller IV

BTSC Baumberg 

 

 

19:30  

(2)  

10034

HKL

TV Unterbach II

DJK Jugend Eller II 

Fr.

12.10.2018

19:00  

(1)  

23032

H2KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller V

TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath III 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

12033

H1KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TTC Hitdorf 

 

 

19:30  

(1)  

33016

H3KKB4

DJK Sparta Bilk IV

DJK Jugend Eller VI 

Sa.

13.10.2018

18:30  

(1)  

104035

HBL

TTC Union Düsseldorf II

DJK Jugend Eller 

Fr.

19.10.2018

19:00  v  

(1)  

12007

H1KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

DJK BW Hilden III 

Fr.

26.10.2018

19:00  v  

(1)  

104015

HBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TTC Dormagen II 

Mo.

29.10.2018

20:00  

(2)  

21031

H2KKA6

TuS Erkrath

DJK Jugend Eller IV 

Di.

30.10.2018

19:00  

(1)  

10039

HKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord III 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

33018

H3KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller VI

TTC Champions Düsseldorf VIII 

 

 

19:30  

(2)  

12037

H1KK

TV Unterbach III

DJK Jugend Eller III 

Mi.

31.10.2018

19:45  

(1)  

23036

H2KKB4

DJK BW Hilden IV

DJK Jugend Eller V 

Fr.

02.11.2018

19:30  

(1)  

104039

HBL

DJK Jugend Eller

Mettmann-Sport II 

Sa.

03.11.2018

14:00  

(2)  

13

ASKL

TuS Derendorf

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

30233

JBL

DJK Jugend Eller

Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

16

ASKL

DJK TB Ratingen

DJK Jugend Eller II 

So.

04.11.2018

11:00  

(1)  

31235

JBK

DJK Jugend Eller II

TTV Zons 

 

 

12:00  

(1)  

16

BSKL

DJK Rheinland 05

DJK Jugend Eller 

Di.

06.11.2018

19:00  

(1)  

21036

H2KKA6

DJK Jugend Eller IV

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd II 

 

 

19:30  v  

(1)  

104043

HBL

DJK BW Hilden

DJK Jugend Eller 

Do.

08.11.2018

19:45  

(1)  

33023

H3KKB4

TTC Champions Düsseldorf VII

DJK Jugend Eller VI 

Fr.

09.11.2018

19:00  

(1)  

12044

H1KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

DJK Rheinland 05 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

23042

H2KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller V

SSV Berghausen V 

 

 

19:30  

(1)  

10047

HKL

TuS 08 Lintorf III

DJK Jugend Eller II 

Sa.

10.11.2018

14:00  

(1)  

31237

JBK

SV DJK Holzbüttgen II

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

10

AS2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

SSV Berghausen II 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

502037

SBL

TTC Champions Düsseldorf

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

30239

JBL

TTC Wuppertal II

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

12

AS2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TTC Hitdorf 

So.

11.11.2018

10:00  

(1)  

18

BSKL

DJK Jugend Eller

Borussia Düsseldorf 

 

 

11:00  v  

(1)  

21013

H2KKA6

BV 04 Düsseldorf III

DJK Jugend Eller IV 

 

 

12:00  

(1)  

19

BSKL

TV Unterbach

DJK Jugend Eller 

Di.

13.11.2018

19:00  

(1)  

10050

HKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord II 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

33025

H3KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller VI

TuS Erkrath III 

Do.

15.11.2018

19:30  

(1)  

12049

H1KK

TTC Champions Düsseldorf IV

DJK Jugend Eller III 

 

 

19:45  

(1)  

23048

H2KKB4

SSV Berghausen III

DJK Jugend Eller V 

Fr.

16.11.2018

19:00  

(1)  

21043

H2KKA6

TTC Union Düsseldorf III

DJK Jugend Eller IV 

 

 

19:30  

(1)  

104051

HBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TTC SW Düsseldorf 

Sa.

17.11.2018

14:00  

 

14

J2KK

TuS Homberg

DJK Jugend Eller III 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

21

ASKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

Borussia Düsseldorf II 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

30242

JBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TUSEM Essen III 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

502043

SBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TTSC Mülheim 71 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

31245

JBK

DJK Jugend Eller II

TuS Wickrath 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

16

J2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

DJK TuSA Düsseldorf 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

22

ASKL

Borussia Düsseldorf III

DJK Jugend Eller II 

Di.

20.11.2018

19:00  

(1)  

21045

H2KKA6

DJK Jugend Eller IV

SSV Düsseldorf-Knittkuhl II 

Mi.

21.11.2018

19:30  

(1)  

33028

H3KKB4

DJK Rheinland 05 II

DJK Jugend Eller VI 

Fr.

23.11.2018

19:00  v  

(1)  

10060

HKL

TuS Derendorf III

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

12055

H1KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath II 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

23055

H2KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller V

Post SV Hilden 

Sa.

24.11.2018

11:30  v  

(1)  

30205

JBL

Borussia Düsseldorf III

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

13

AS2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

502002

SBL

TV Angermund

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

31205

JBK

TTC DJK Neukirchen II

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

18:30  

(2)  

104059

HBL

SG Kolping Remscheid

DJK Jugend Eller 

Di.

27.11.2018

19:00  

(1)  

10061

HKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

TTG Langenfeld IV 

Mi.

28.11.2018

19:30  

(1)  

21051

H2KKA6

TTG Langenfeld VI

DJK Jugend Eller IV 

Do.

29.11.2018

19:15  

(1)  

12059

H1KK

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd

DJK Jugend Eller III 

Fr.

30.11.2018

19:30  

(1)  

104061

HBL

DJK Jugend Eller

TTC DJK Neukirchen II 

 

 

19:45  

(1)  

23061

H2KKB4

Post SV Hilden II

DJK Jugend Eller V 

Sa.

01.12.2018

14:00  

(1)  

27

ASKL

TTC Union Düsseldorf

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

31227

JBK

TuS Jahn Mönchengladbach

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

14:30  

(1)  

30227

JBL

Solingen Blades

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

15:00  

(1)  

502030

SBL

DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen

DJK Jugend Eller 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

29

ASKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

TuS Derendorf 

Mo.

03.12.2018

19:30  

(1)  

21053

H2KKA6

TuS Breitscheid

DJK Jugend Eller IV 

Di.

04.12.2018

19:00  

(1)  

10006

HKL

DJK Jugend Eller II

DJK BW Hilden II 

 

 

19:00  

(1)  

33034

H3KKB4

DJK Jugend Eller VI

DJK Sparta Bilk V 

Sa.

08.12.2018

14:00  

(1)  

17

AS2KK

DJK Jugend Eller III

TTG Langenfeld 

 

 

14:00  

(1)  

17

J2KK

TTC Champions Düsseldorf IV

DJK Jugend Eller III 

 

 

15:00  v  

(1)  

31209

JBK

TV Erkelenz

DJK Jugend Eller II 

 

 

16:00  

(1)  

20

AS2KK

SSV Berghausen II

DJK Jugend Eller III 

 

 Stand: 27.09.2018